|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Ryan Armstrong
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 1 | 93 | - | 93 | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-31 | .088 | 93.00 |
| Totals | 1 | 93 | - | 93 | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-31 | .088 | 93.00 |
Michael Bell
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 15 | 1203 | 147 | 81 | 72 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 351-258 | .576 | 80.20 |
| 2019-20 | 11 | 848 | 145 | 76 | 71 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 358-90 | .799 | 77.09 |
| 2020-21 | 7 | 541 | 148 | 71 | 69 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 146-31 | .825 | 77.29 |
| Totals | 33 | 2592 | 145 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 855-379 | .693 | 78.55 |
Calen Cummins
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 11 | 891 | 154 | 79 | 75 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 260-188 | .580 | 81.00 |
| 2020-21 | 7 | 546 | 155 | 72 | 72 | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 153-24 | .864 | 78.00 |
| Totals | 18 | 1437 | 154 | 72 | 72 | - | 14 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 413-212 | .661 | 79.83 |
Jacob Mack
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 1 | 109 | - | 109 | 109 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0-34 | .000 | 109.00 |
| Totals | 1 | 109 | - | 109 | 109 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0-34 | .000 | 109.00 |
Kolby Montgomery
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | 7 | 609 | 170 | 82 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 106-164 | .393 | 87.00 |
| 2018-19 | 11 | 934 | 159 | 82 | 76 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 205-300 | .406 | 84.91 |
| 2019-20 | 3 | 255 | - | 81 | 81 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 105-120 | .467 | 85.00 |
| 2020-21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 21 | 1798 | 159 | 81 | 76 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 416-584 | .416 | 85.62 |
Sam Napper
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 9 | 742 | 157 | 75 | 75 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 2 | 239-175 | .577 | 82.44 |
| 2020-21 | 7 | 553 | 154 | 76 | 75 | - | 6 | - | 2 | 5 | 139-38 | .785 | 79.00 |
| Totals | 16 | 1295 | 154 | 75 | 75 | - | 13 | - | 4 | 7 | 378-213 | .640 | 80.94 |
John Popa
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 10 | 827 | 157 | 81 | 77 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 184-280 | .397 | 82.70 |
| 2019-20 | 4 | 347 | - | 81 | 81 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 120-153 | .440 | 86.75 |
| 2020-21 | 1 | 81 | - | 81 | 81 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 22-12 | .647 | 81.00 |
| Totals | 15 | 1255 | 157 | 81 | 77 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 326-445 | .423 | 83.67 |
Brendan Shaughnessy
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 6 | 461 | 149 | 75 | 70 | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | 139-12 | .921 | 76.83 |
| Totals | 6 | 461 | 149 | 75 | 70 | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | 139-12 | .921 | 76.83 |
Jacob Stuckert
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 310 | 151 | 77 | 72 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 65-24 | .730 | 77.50 |
| Totals | 4 | 310 | 151 | 77 | 72 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 65-24 | .730 | 77.50 |
Jonny Stuckert
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | 10 | 784 | 157 | 75 | 75 | - | 8 | - | - | 3 | 358-104 | .775 | 78.40 |
| 2018-19 | 5 | 387 | - | 72 | 72 | - | 5 | - | 3 | 3 | 182-49 | .788 | 77.40 |
| 2019-20 | 11 | 858 | 154 | 72 | 72 | 1 | 8 | - | 2 | 4 | 370-78 | .826 | 78.00 |
| 2020-21 | 5 | 383 | - | 71 | 71 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 135-13 | .912 | 76.60 |
| Totals | 31 | 2412 | 154 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1045-244 | .811 | 77.81 |
Josh Veon
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 2 | 232 | - | 116 | 116 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2-60 | .032 | 116.00 |
| 2020-21 | 1 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2-32 | .059 | 100.00 |
| Totals | 3 | 332 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 4-92 | .042 | 110.67 |
Joshua Veon
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | 1 | 106 | - | 106 | 106 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7-58 | .108 | 106.00 |
| 2019-20 | 1 | 102 | - | 102 | 102 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-61 | .016 | 102.00 |
| 2020-21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 2 | 208 | - | 102 | 102 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8-119 | .063 | 104.00 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 77.81 | Jonny Stuckert | 2017-21 | 31 | 2412 |
| 78.55 | Michael Bell | 2018-21 | 33 | 2592 |
| 78.85 | Connor White | 2017-19 | 33 | 2602 |
| 81.16 | Avery Andric | 2017-20 | 44 | 3571 |
| 84.15 | Connor Chirdon | 2017-20 | 34 | 2861 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 77.1 | Michael Bell | 2019-20 | 11 | 848 |
| 77.3 | Connor White | 2017-18 | 17 | 1314 |
| 78.0 | Jonny Stuckert | 2019-20 | 11 | 858 |
| 78.4 | Jonny Stuckert | 2017-18 | 10 | 784 |
| 79.5 | Avery Andric | 2018-19 | 16 | 1272 |
| 80.2 | Michael Bell | 2018-19 | 15 | 1203 |
| 80.5 | Connor White | 2018-19 | 16 | 1288 |
| 80.9 | Avery Andric | 2019-20 | 11 | 890 |
| 81.0 | Calen Cummins | 2019-20 | 11 | 891 |
| 81.9 | Connor Chirdon | 2019-20 | 11 | 901 |
| 81.9 | Chris Kier | 2017-18 | 14 | 1147 |
| 82.2 | Frank Pantano | 2018-19 | 10 | 822 |
| 82.7 | John Popa | 2018-19 | 10 | 827 |
| 82.9 | Avery Andric | 2017-18 | 17 | 1409 |
| 83.1 | Vince Hynes | 2017-18 | 11 | 914 |
| 83.6 | Connor Chirdon | 2018-19 | 11 | 920 |
| 84.6 | Frank Pantano | 2017-18 | 14 | 1185 |
| 84.9 | Kolby Montgomery | 2018-19 | 11 | 934 |
| 85.0 | Nick Torrence | 2017-18 | 12 | 1020 |
| 86.7 | Connor Chirdon | 2017-18 | 12 | 1040 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 306.4 | 2020-21 | 7 | 2145 | |
| 315.2 | 2019-20 | 11 | 3467 | |
| 319.6 | 2018-19 | 16 | 5113 | |
| 324.7 | 2017-18 | 19 | 6170 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Avery Andric | 44 | 3571 | 148 | 74 | 73 | - | 34 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1109-846 | .567 | 81.2 | 2017-20 |
| Ryan Armstrong | 1 | 93 | - | 93 | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-31 | .088 | 93.0 | 2020-21 |
| Michael Bell | 33 | 2592 | 145 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 855-379 | .693 | 78.5 | 2018-21 |
| David Callihan | 8 | 678 | 162 | 86 | 79 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 174-305 | .363 | 84.8 | 2017-20 |
| Nick Cavacini | 8 | 642 | 157 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 312-131 | .704 | 80.3 | 2017-18 |
| Connor Chirdon | 34 | 2861 | 161 | 77 | 77 | - | 26 | - | - | 3 | 704-816 | .463 | 84.1 | 2017-20 |
| Christopher Chudik | 4 | 405 | 197 | 107 | 98 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 11-133 | .076 | 101.3 | 2018-19 |
| Calen Cummins | 18 | 1437 | 154 | 72 | 72 | - | 14 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 413-212 | .661 | 79.8 | 2019-21 |
| Michael Douds | 1 | 113 | - | 113 | 113 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-59 | .048 | 113.0 | 2018-19 |
| Braydon Gardner | 4 | 381 | 178 | 100 | 88 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 11-177 | .059 | 95.3 | 2019-20 |
| Vince Hynes | 11 | 914 | 167 | 79 | 79 | - | 10 | - | - | 1 | 257-244 | .513 | 83.1 | 2017-18 |
| Dylan John | 5 | 434 | - | 83 | 83 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 124-169 | .423 | 86.8 | 2017,2019-20 |
| Chris Kier | 14 | 1147 | 154 | 78 | 75 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 399-285 | .583 | 81.9 | 2017-18 |
| Jacob Mack | 1 | 109 | - | 109 | 109 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0-34 | .000 | 109.0 | 2020-21 |
| Kolby Montgomery | 21 | 1798 | 159 | 81 | 76 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 416-584 | .416 | 85.6 | 2017-21 |
| Mark Moran | 8 | 666 | 169 | 72 | 72 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 207-182 | .532 | 83.3 | 2019-20 |
| Sam Napper | 16 | 1295 | 154 | 75 | 75 | - | 13 | - | 4 | 7 | 378-213 | .640 | 80.9 | 2019-21 |
| Frank Pantano | 24 | 2007 | 154 | 79 | 76 | - | 19 | - | - | 2 | 487-477 | .505 | 83.6 | 2017-19 |
| John Popa | 15 | 1255 | 157 | 81 | 77 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 326-445 | .423 | 83.7 | 2018-21 |
| Max Reda | 2 | 173 | - | 83 | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 51-96 | .347 | 86.5 | 2019-20 |
| Brendan Shaughnessy | 6 | 461 | 149 | 75 | 70 | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | 5 | 139-12 | .921 | 76.8 | 2020-21 |
| Jacob Stuckert | 4 | 310 | 151 | 77 | 72 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 65-24 | .730 | 77.5 | 2020-21 |
| Jonny Stuckert | 31 | 2412 | 154 | 71 | 71 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1045-244 | .811 | 77.8 | 2017-21 |
| Nicholas Torrence | 5 | 431 | - | 83 | 83 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 126-99 | .560 | 86.2 | 2017-18 |
| Nick Torrence | 12 | 1020 | 169 | 81 | 81 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 205-385 | .347 | 85.0 | 2017-18 |
| Josh Veon | 3 | 332 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 4-92 | .042 | 110.7 | 2018,2020-21 |
| Joshua Veon | 2 | 208 | - | 102 | 102 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8-119 | .063 | 104.0 | 2017-21 |
| Connor White | 33 | 2602 | 147 | 75 | 70 | 2 | 26 | - | 3 | 11 | 1100-376 | .745 | 78.8 | 2017-19 |